RAMRERIYADAT AL MAKAN
0
PROPERTY COLLECTION / Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)

Divine Homes

Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) · Mian Asad Bashir & Shahnaz Asad

Property type
Townhouse
Location
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)

About Divine Homes

Divine Homes in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) is a contemporary residential development offering a selection of modern villas and townhouses. With spacious layouts, high-quality finishes, and modern interiors, Divine Homes provides a comfortable living environment for families and individuals. Residents enjoy access to a range of amenities, including parks, fitness centers, and retail outlets. Located in the vibrant JVC community, Divine Homes offers easy connectivity to major highways, schools, shopping malls, and leisure destinations, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a balanced lifestyle in Dubai.

Development details

Launched1 Jan 2000
DeveloperMian Asad Bashir & Shahnaz Asad
Unit typesTownhouses
LifestyleStandard
Largest unit0 sqft

Property questions

Where is the location of Divine Homes?

Divine Homes is located in Jumeirah Village Circle (Jvc). Visit Divine Homes location map.

What are the available views in Divine Homes?

Community View

What are the nearby schools to Divine Homes?

Al Arqm Private School, Al Mawakeb School Al Barsha L.L.C, Al Nibras International Private School, American School Dubai, Australian International School - Dubai L.L.C, Bright Riders School, Brighton College Dubai L.L.C, Delhi Private School L.L.C, Dhruv Global School, Dove Green Private School L.L.C, Dubai British School, Dubai British School Jumeirah Park, Dubai College, Dubai Heights Academy, Dubai International Academy Albarsha, Dubai International Academy L.L.C, Dubai International Academy Town Square, Dubai National School L.L.C, Dubai Schools Corporation L.L.C Albarsha, Dunecrest American School L.L.C, Durham School L.L.C, Dwight School L.L.C, Emirates International School Meadows, Gems Albarsha National School - Dubai Branch, Gems Dubai American Academy - Dubai Branch, Gems Metropole School - Dubai Branch, Gems World Academy, Gems Wellington International School - Dubai Branch, Greenfield International School, Icademy Middle East Fz.Llc, Jss International School L.L.C, Jumeirah English Speaking School (Br), Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz South L.L.C, Lycée Français International (Branch), Next Generation School L.L.C, Nord Anglia International School L.L.C, Ranches Primary School, Regent International Private School L.L.C, Renaissance School L.L.C, Repton Al Barsha Fz-Llc, Royal Grammar School Guildford L.L.C, Safa Community School, South View School L.L.C, Sunmarke School Fze, The Arbor School L.L.C, The International School Of Choueifat, The Winchester School - Dubai Branch, Victory Heights Primary School L.L.C

Is Divine Homes good investment in Dubai?

We are yet to publish the investment study of Divine Homes. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.

Is Divine Homes Dubai a good place to live?

.

Who is the developer or owner of Divine Homes Dubai?

The developer or owner of Divine Homes Dubai is Mian Asad Bashir & Shahnaz Asad .

When is the delivery or completion date of Divine Homes in Dubai?

To be announced.

Location

View location on Google Maps ↗