RAMRERIYADAT AL MAKAN
0
PROPERTY COLLECTION / Dubai Marina

Pinnacle Tower

Dubai Marina · Tiger

Property type
Luxury
Location
Dubai Marina

About Pinnacle Tower

The Marina Pinnacle is a 73-floor tower in the Dubai Marina in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. The tower has a total structural height of 280 m (853 ft). Construction of the Marina Pinnacle has been completed in 2011.

Amenities

  • ✓ Central A/C
  • ✓ Covered Parking
  • ✓ Security

Development details

Handover19 Jul 2011
Launched8 Nov 2008
DeveloperTiger
LifestyleLuxury
Largest unit0 sqft

Location

Dubai Marina

Dubai Marina Mall

E 11 (Sheikh Zayed Road)

Jumeirah Beach Park

Radisson Blu Residence, Dubai Marina

Property questions

Where is the location of Pinnacle Tower?

Pinnacle Tower is located in Dubai Marina. Visit Pinnacle Tower location map.

What is the starting price for properties in Pinnacle Tower?

Price start from 3,134,899.

What are the available amenities in Pinnacle Tower?

Central A/C, Covered Parking, Security

What are the available views in Pinnacle Tower?

Community, Golf Course

What are the nearby schools to Pinnacle Tower?

Al Arqm Private School, Al Ghaf Private School L.L.C, Al Mawakeb School Al Barsha L.L.C, American School Dubai, Delhi Private School L.L.C, Dubai British School, Dubai British School Jumeirah Park, Dubai College, Dubai Heights Academy, Dubai International Academy Albarsha, Dubai International Academy L.L.C, Dubai National School L.L.C, Dubai Schools Corporation L.L.C Albarsha, Dunecrest American School L.L.C, Emirates International School Meadows, Emirates International School L.L.C., Gems Dubai American Academy - Dubai Branch, Gems World Academy, Gems Wellington International School - Dubai Branch, Horizon International School L.L.C, Icademy Middle East Fz.Llc, Jss International School L.L.C, Kings School Dubai L.L.C, Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz South L.L.C, Next Generation School L.L.C, Raffles International School L.L.C (Umm Suqeim South Br), Raffles World Academy, Regent International Private School L.L.C, Sunmarke School Fze, The Arbor School L.L.C, The International School Of Choueifat, The Winchester School - Dubai Branch

Is Pinnacle Tower good investment in Dubai?

We are yet to publish the investment study of Pinnacle Tower. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.

Is Pinnacle Tower Dubai a good place to live?

.

Who is the developer or owner of Pinnacle Tower Dubai?

The developer or owner of Pinnacle Tower Dubai is Tiger .

When is the delivery or completion date of Pinnacle Tower in Dubai?

The completion date of Pinnacle Tower Dubai is July 19, 2011.

Location

View location on Google Maps ↗