RAMRERIYADAT AL MAKAN
0
PROPERTY COLLECTION / Dubai Hills Estate

Eden Hills Villas

Dubai Hills Estate · H&H

Property type
Villa, Luxury
Bedrooms
5, 6
Location
Dubai Hills Estate

About Eden Hills Villas

Eden Hills is a stunning new community featuring 327 villas and plots, thoughtfully designed to offer tranquility and privacy. With walkable streets, expansive green spaces, and a picturesque Wadi, it creates an active and vibrant lifestyle while maintaining close connections to Dubai’s major attractions. Its central location provides easy access to Downtown Dubai, leisure destinations, and essential conveniences.

The community is divided into three districts, each offering unique villa styles characterized by modern sophistication and exceptional craftsmanship. A graceful tree-lined boulevard extends from a grand entrance, ensuring seamless access throughout the neighborhood and leading to the serene Wadi at the heart of Eden Hills.

The Villas:

Eden Hills boasts luxurious five- and six-bedroom villas, carefully designed to blend seamlessly with the natural surroundings.

Bella 5 Bedroom Villa | Type C Exuding beauty and elegance, Bella villas are a stunning representation of refined living. These five-bedroom homes feature sophisticated architecture and design, seamlessly blending indoor and outdoor spaces to create a tranquil environment. Nestled within lush greenery, Bella villas provide a serene retreat for families seeking a balance of comfort, privacy, and sophistication.

Maia 5 Bedroom Villa | Type C Inspired by Maia, the Greek goddess of spring, these five-bedroom villas symbolize renewal and abundance. Thoughtfully designed with open layouts and outdoor recreational spaces, Maia villas connect contemporary design with natural elegance. These homes foster a sense of harmony and freedom, providing a peaceful sanctuary for modern living.

Vera 5 Bedroom Plus Villa | Type B Derived from the Latin word meaning truth, Vera villas represent authenticity and timeless elegance. These five-bedroom residences are crafted with a focus on clean lines, premium materials, and organic simplicity. From the master suite to the outdoor spaces, every detail is carefully designed for comfort and sophistication.

Mira 5 Bedroom Plus Villa | Type B Inspired by the Latin term for wonder, Mira villas are designed to captivate with their modern elegance and unique architectural details. The translucent facades and distinctive glasswork create a striking exterior, while open-plan layouts and expansive terraces enhance the living experience. Surrounded by lush landscapes, these villas offer the perfect backdrop for memorable family moments.

Luna 6 Bedroom Villa | Type A Named after the Latin word for moon, Luna villas exude timeless elegance and quiet grandeur. These six-bedroom homes are designed to redefine luxury family living, offering expansive, meticulously crafted spaces across three levels.

The Plots:

For those who wish to create a custom home, Eden Hills offers prime plots ready for development. These plots come with all necessary infrastructure, allowing buyers to design and configure their dream home according to their preferences and needs.

Amenities

  • ✓ Cycling Tracks
  • ✓ Children Play Area
  • ✓ Jogging Tracks
  • ✓ Pets Allowed
  • ✓ Shared Pool

Development details

Handover31 Dec 2025
Launched18 Nov 2023
DeveloperH&H
Unit typesVillas
LifestyleLuxury
Largest unit21,780 sqft

Payment plan

10% First Installment

40% Under Construction

50% On Handover

Property questions

Where is the location of Eden Hills Villas?

Eden Hills Villas is located in Dubai Hills Estate. Visit Eden Hills Villas location map.

What is the starting price for properties in Eden Hills Villas?

Price start from 46,600,000.

What are the property types offered in Eden Hills Villas?

The property types in Eden Hills Villasare:6-bed Villa for sale and rent 21,780 Sqft - 21,780 Sqft, 5-bed Villa for sale and rent 6,564 Sqft - 8,460 Sqft,

What are the available amenities in Eden Hills Villas?

Children Play Area, Cycling Tracks, Jogging Tracks, Pets Allowed, Shared Pool

What are the available views in Eden Hills Villas?

Community View

What are the nearby schools to Eden Hills Villas?

Al Arqm Private School, Al Mawakeb School Al Barsha L.L.C, Ambassador International Academy L.L.C, Australian International School - Dubai L.L.C, Bc Academy International School L.L.C, Bilingual French International School L.L.C-Fz, Brighton College Dubai L.L.C, Clarion School L.L.C, Collegiate International School, Credence High School L.L.C, Dewvale School L.L.C, Dhruv Global School, Dubai Heights Academy, Dubai International Academy Albarsha, Dubai International Private School - Br, Dubai National School L.L.C, Dubai Schools Corporation L.L.C Albarsha, Emirates International School L.L.C., Gems Albarsha National School - Dubai Branch, Gems International School Al Khail L.L.C, Gems Metropole School - Dubai Branch, Gems New Millennium School L.L.C, Gems Our Own Indian School, Gems World Academy, Gems Wellington Academy Al Khail L.L.C, Gems Winchester School, Global Indian International School L.L.C, Horizon International School L.L.C, Iranian Towheed Boys School, Jumeirah English Speaking School (Br), Kings School Al Barsha L.L.C, Kings School Dubai L.L.C, Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz South L.L.C, Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz L.L.C, Next Generation School L.L.C, Nord Anglia International School L.L.C, Oak Tree Primary School, Rashid And Latifa School, Repton Al Barsha Fz-Llc, Safa Community School, Springdales School L.L.C, The English College Dubai L.L.C

Is Eden Hills Villas good investment in Dubai?

We are yet to publish the investment study of Eden Hills Villas. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.

Is Eden Hills Villas Dubai a good place to live?

.

Who is the developer or owner of Eden Hills Villas Dubai?

The developer or owner of Eden Hills Villas Dubai is H&H .

When is the delivery or completion date of Eden Hills Villas in Dubai?

The completion date of Eden Hills Villas Dubai is December 31, 2025.

Floorplans

Image unavailable from source

MAIA - 5 Bed Type C

6,564 sqft

Eden Hills Villas

Image unavailable from source

Bella - 5 Bed Tyoe C

7,034 sqft

Eden Hills Villas

Image unavailable from source

Vera - 5 Bed Type B

8,334 sqft

Eden Hills Villas

Image unavailable from source

Mira - 5 Bed Type B

8,460 sqft

Eden Hills Villas

Image unavailable from source

Luna - 6 Bed Villa Type A

21,780 sqft

Eden Hills Villas

Location

View location on Google Maps ↗