Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour · Emaar
- Property type
- Luxury
- Location
- Dubai Creek Harbour
About Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour
Nestled amidst the vibrant Dubai Creek Harbour, Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour offers a luxurious lifestyle that seamlessly blends tranquility and sophistication. This exquisite development boasts stunning beachfront views, lush green spaces, and meticulously designed interiors, creating a serene oasis within the bustling city.
A Haven of Luxury and Convenience
At Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour, every day feels like a vacation. Enjoy the soothing ambiance of the private beach, relax in the tranquil central park, or indulge in world-class amenities. The property's prime location offers easy access to Dubai's major attractions, with multiple transportation options including metro stations, water taxis, and ferry terminals. For those seeking an active lifestyle, Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour is the perfect choice. Explore the scenic waterfront promenade, enjoy recreational facilities like play areas, adventure playgrounds, cycling tracks, and skate parks, or stay fit at the on-site sports courts.
Architectural Elegance, Modern Comfort and Premium Amenities
The development's architecture is a harmonious blend of modern sophistication and timeless design. Expansive windows flood the interiors with natural light, while the sleek exterior reflects the luxury within. The townhouses offer rooftop terraces with breathtaking views of the canal. Step inside to discover interiors that are both inviting and refined. The kitchens are equipped with high-quality appliances, the bedrooms feature built-in wardrobes, and the bathrooms are finished with premium fixtures.
Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour offers a wide range of amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle. Relax on the landscaped podium, take a refreshing swim in the pools, stay fit at the gym, or enjoy a barbecue with friends and family. The development also features children's play zones to keep the little ones entertained.
Key Amenities:
Urban Beach
State-of-the-art Gymnasium
Multi-Purpose Hall
Adult & Children’s Swimming Pool
Outdoor Children’s Play Area
BBQ Area
Landscaped Podium Decks
Resident Lounge and Grand Lobby
Nearby Areas:
Al Maktoum International Airport - 40 Minutes
Burj Khalifa - 15 Minutes
Downtown Dubai - 15 Minutes
Dubai International Airport - 10 Minutes
Dubai Marina - 25 Minutes
Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary - 05 Minutes
Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour is more than just a place to live; it's a destination where luxury and convenience come together. Discover the perfect blend of urban sophistication and serene living at this exceptional development.
Development details
| Handover | 31 Jan 2029 |
|---|---|
| Launched | 20 Aug 2024 |
| Developer | Emaar |
| Lifestyle | Luxury |
| Largest unit | 0 sqft |
Payment plan
10% First Installment
70% Under Construction
20% On Handover
Property questions
Where is the location of Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour?
Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour is located in Dubai Creek Harbour. Visit Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour location map.
What is the starting price for properties in Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour?
Price start from 2,050,000.
What are the available views in Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour?
Community View, Lagoon
What are the nearby schools to Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour?
Al Adab Private School, Al Eman Educational Est, Al Mawakeb School Al Garhoud L.L.C, Al Rashid Al Saleh Private School, Al Sadiq Islamic English School, Al Salam Community School L.L.C, Ambassador School, Bilingual French International School L.L.C-Fz, Bright Learners Private School L.L.C, Buds Public School, Cambridge International School, Cedar School L.L.C, Dewa Academy, Dar Al Marefa Private School, Deira International School, Deira Private School, Dubai Arabian American Private School, Dubai English Speaking School, Dubai Gem Private School, Dubai International Private School, Dubai Schools Corporation Nad Alshiba L.L.C, English Language Private School, Gems Legacy School - Dubai Branch, Gems Modern Academy, Gems Our Own English High School, Glendale International School Llc, Grammar School, Gulf Indian High School, Hampton Heights International School, Hartland International School - Fz, Himayah School For Education Girls - Al Karama, Ignite School L.L.C, International Academic School, International School Of Arts & Sciences L.L.C, International School Of Creative Science Nad Alshiba L.L.C, Iranian Khadije Kobra School, Iranian Towheed Girls School, Jebel Ali School (Br Of Taaleem Management (L L C)), Kings School Nad Al Sheba L.L.C, Lycee Francais International, Lycee Francais International Georges Pompidou School Oud Metha, New Indian Model School, New World School Private L.L.C, Newlands School, North London Collegiate School Middle East L.L.C - Fz, Our Own High School - Dubai Branch, Pakistan Education Academy, Pearl Wisdom School L.L.C, Primus Private School L.L.C, Rashid And Latifa School, Repton School, School Of Modern Skills, St. Mary Catholic High School - Dubai, Sharjah American International Private School - Dubai Branch, Star International School, Star International School (Branch), Swiss International Scientific School Fz-Llc, The Apple International Community School, The City School International Private, The Fifth Dimension Elementary School L.L.C, The Indian Academy, The Indian High School, The Indian High School-Branch, The National Charity School For Girls (Br Of The National Charity School For Boys L.L.C), Universal American School - Branch, Uptown International School (Br. Of Taaleem Management Llc)
Is Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour good investment in Dubai?
We are yet to publish the investment study of Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.
Is Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour Dubai a good place to live?
.
Who is the developer or owner of Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour Dubai?
The developer or owner of Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour Dubai is Emaar .
When is the delivery or completion date of Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour in Dubai?
The completion date of Address Residences - Dubai Creek Harbour Dubai is January 31, 2029.
