RAMRERIYADAT AL MAKAN
0
PROPERTY COLLECTION / Business Bay

Nabni Sky Royal Residences

Business Bay · Nabni

Location
Business Bay

About Nabni Sky Royal Residences

Nabni Sky Royal Residences, located in the prestigious Business Bay district of Dubai, is a luxurious residential development that epitomizes modern elegance and sophistication. Designed for discerning residents, this project offers an unparalleled lifestyle in the heart of one of Dubai’s most dynamic areas.

The residences feature an exquisite collection of apartments, ranging from spacious one-bedroom units to expansive penthouses. Each home is meticulously crafted with premium finishes, contemporary interiors, and floor-to-ceiling windows that frame breathtaking views of the Dubai skyline and the iconic Burj Khalifa. Private balconies and open layouts enhance the living experience, offering both comfort and style.

Residents of Nabni Sky Royal Residences enjoy access to world-class amenities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, an infinity pool, a spa, and lush landscaped areas. Dedicated concierge services and secure parking facilities further elevate the living experience, ensuring convenience and peace of mind.

Strategically positioned in Business Bay, the development offers seamless connectivity to key destinations such as Downtown Dubai, Dubai Mall, and Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC). With its proximity to major highways and public transport links, residents are perfectly placed to explore the best of the city.

Nabni Sky Royal Residences at Business Bay is more than just a residence—it’s a statement of luxury and sophistication, making it an ideal choice for those who seek an exclusive lifestyle in Dubai’s vibrant urban core.

Amenities

  • ✓ Central A/C
  • ✓ Gym
  • ✓ CCTV Cameras
  • ✓ Covered Parking
  • ✓ Landmark View
  • ✓ Shared Pool

Development details

Handover31 Jan 2027
Launched9 Jan 2025
DeveloperNabni
LifestyleStandard
Largest unit0 sqft

Property questions

Where is the location of Nabni Sky Royal Residences?

Nabni Sky Royal Residences is located in Business Bay. Visit Nabni Sky Royal Residences location map.

What are the available amenities in Nabni Sky Royal Residences?

CCTV Cameras, Central A/C, Covered Parking, Gym, Landmark View, Shared Pool

What are the available views in Nabni Sky Royal Residences?

Community View

What are the nearby schools to Nabni Sky Royal Residences?

Al Ittihad Private School (Br), Al Shurooq Private School, Ambassador International Academy L.L.C, Ambassador School, Bc Academy International School L.L.C, Bilingual French International School L.L.C-Fz, Clarion School L.L.C, Collegiate International School, Credence High School L.L.C, Dewa Academy, Dewvale School L.L.C, Dubai British School Mira, Dubai Gem Private School, Dubai International Private School - Br, Gems International School Al Khail L.L.C, Gems Jumeira Primary School - Dubai Branch, Gems New Millennium School L.L.C, Gems Our Own Indian School, Gems Wellington Academy Al Khail L.L.C, Glendale International School Llc, Global Indian International School L.L.C, Harrow International School L.L.C, Hartland International School - Fz, Horizons English School L.L.C, Iranian Towheed Boys School, Jss Private School L.L.C, Japanese School, Jebel Ali School (Br Of Taaleem Management (L L C)), Jumeira Baccalaureate School, Jumeirah College, Jumeirah English Speaking School, Lycee Francais International Georges Pompidou School Oud Metha, Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz L.L.C, North London Collegiate School Middle East L.L.C - Fz, Oak Tree Primary School, Rashid And Latifa School, Safa British School, Springdales School L.L.C, Swiss International Scientific School Fz-Llc, The Apple International Community School, The English College Dubai L.L.C

Is Nabni Sky Royal Residences good investment in Dubai?

We are yet to publish the investment study of Nabni Sky Royal Residences. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.

Is Nabni Sky Royal Residences Dubai a good place to live?

.

Who is the developer or owner of Nabni Sky Royal Residences Dubai?

The developer or owner of Nabni Sky Royal Residences Dubai is Nabni .

When is the delivery or completion date of Nabni Sky Royal Residences in Dubai?

The completion date of Nabni Sky Royal Residences Dubai is January 31, 2027.

Location

View location on Google Maps ↗