Marriott Executive Apartments
Al Barsha · Marriott International
- Property type
- Apartment
- Location
- Al Barsha
About Marriott Executive Apartments
The Marriott Executive Apartments Al Barsha Dubai offers well-appointed apartment-style living that perfectly blends with the five-star grandeur of a hotel. One of Dubai's main business and entertainment districts, this location is home to nicely furnished one-, two-, and three-bedroom hotel apartments. The international airport, local businesses, upscale boutiques, and the city's many attractions are all nearby. You can arrive at apartments with all the conveniences of home, including fully functional kitchens, housekeeping services, and free parking. Swim at the rooftop pool or work out in the gym, which has separate steam rooms and saunas for men and women. Six restaurants and lounges urge you to indulge in some of the city's most mouthwatering meals while serving renowned cuisine from all around the world. anything motivates you Dubai, once you’re here, you'll simply never want to leave.
Development details
| Launched | 1 Jan 2000 |
|---|---|
| Developer | Marriott International |
| Unit types | Apartments |
| Lifestyle | Standard |
| Largest unit | 0 sqft |
Property questions
Where is the location of Marriott Executive Apartments?
Marriott Executive Apartments is located in Al Barsha. Visit Marriott Executive Apartments location map.
What is the starting price for properties in Marriott Executive Apartments?
Price start from 2,699,999.
What are the available views in Marriott Executive Apartments?
Community View
What are the nearby schools to Marriott Executive Apartments?
Al Arqm Private School, Al Mawakeb School Al Barsha L.L.C, Ambassador International Academy L.L.C, American School Dubai, Australian International School - Dubai L.L.C, Brighton College Dubai L.L.C, Dewvale School L.L.C, Dhruv Global School, Dubai Heights Academy, Dubai International Academy Albarsha, Dubai International Academy L.L.C, Dubai National School L.L.C, Dubai Schools Corporation L.L.C Albarsha, Dunecrest American School L.L.C, Dwight School L.L.C, Emirates International School L.L.C., Fairgreen International School L.L.C, Gems Albarsha National School - Dubai Branch, Gems Dubai American Academy - Dubai Branch, Gems International School Al Khail L.L.C, Gems Metropole School - Dubai Branch, Gems New Millennium School L.L.C, Gems World Academy, Gems Wellington Academy Al Khail L.L.C, Gems Wellington International School - Dubai Branch, Horizon International School L.L.C, Jss International School L.L.C, Jumeirah English Speaking School (Br), Kings School Al Barsha L.L.C, Kings School Dubai L.L.C, Lycee Francais Jean Mermoz South L.L.C, Lycée Français International (Branch), Next Generation School L.L.C, Nord Anglia International School L.L.C, Oak Tree Primary School, Ranches Primary School, Regent International Private School L.L.C, Renaissance School L.L.C, Repton Al Barsha Fz-Llc, Royal Grammar School Guildford L.L.C, Safa Community School, Springdales School L.L.C, Sunmarke School Fze, The International School Of Choueifat, Victory Heights Primary School L.L.C
Is Marriott Executive Apartments good investment in Dubai?
We are yet to publish the investment study of Marriott Executive Apartments. In the meantime, please feel free to contact on of our top property consultants.
Is Marriott Executive Apartments Dubai a good place to live?
.
Who is the developer or owner of Marriott Executive Apartments Dubai?
The developer or owner of Marriott Executive Apartments Dubai is Marriott International .
When is the delivery or completion date of Marriott Executive Apartments in Dubai?
To be announced.
